Home > eFlora > Poaceae > Bewsia > biflora

Bewsia biflora (Hack.) Gooss. | taxa details

Family: Poaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Steppic savanna (slope)/ Steppic savanna (summit)/ Transition shrub savanna/

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list