Home > eFlora > Crassulaceae > Crassula > vaginata

Crassula vaginata Eckl. & Zeyh. subsp. vaginata | taxa details

Family: Crassulaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Chasmophytic vegetation on rocky outcrops / Steppe on rocky outcrops /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list