Home > eFlora > Linderniaceae > Crepidorhopalon > perennis

Crepidorhopalon perennis (P.A.Duvign.) Eb.Fisch. | taxa details

Family: Linderniaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Sward on mineralized rock debris/ Natural sward/

Ecology:

Interest: Strict endemic, Hyperaccumulator

Synonyms: Lindernia perennis P.A.Duvign.

< Back to family list