Home > eFlora > Poaceae > Tristachya > leucothrix

Tristachya leucothrix Trin. ex Nees | taxa details

Family: Poaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): /

Ecology:

IUCN status:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list