Home > eFlora > Fabaceae > Crotalaria > cephalotes

Crotalaria cephalotes Steud. ex A.Rich. | taxa details

Family: Fabaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Steppic savanna (slope)/

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list