Home > eFlora > Commelinaceae > Cyanotis > longifolia

Cyanotis longifolia Benth. var. longifolia | taxa details

Family: Commelinaceae

Classe: Liliopsida

Habitat(s): Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Steppic savanna (slope)/ Steppic savanna (summit)/

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list