Home > eFlora > Apiaceae > Diplolophium > zambesianum

Diplolophium zambesianum Hiern | taxa details

Family: Apiaceae

Classe: Magnoliopsida

Habitat(s): Transition shrub savanna/ Steppic savanna (dembo)/ Miombo open forest /

Ecology:

Interest:

Synonyms:

< Back to family list